desktopMenu

Mobile menu

  1. Orange
  2. Blue
  3. Purple
  4. Green
  5. Light Blue
  6. Dark Blue

Pelahatchie Elementary School Reading Fair Winners!

Presley Saik

Presley Saik won 1st place in the Reading Fair for Individual Fiction Storyboard creation.
 

Lola Smith

Lola Smith participated in the Reading Fair for Individual Fiction Google Slide category.
 

Kyleigh Steverson

Kyleigh Steverson won 3rd place in the Reading Fair for Individual Fiction Google Slide category.
 

Lila Grace Murphy

Lila Grace Murphy won 2nd place in the Reading Fair for Individual Fiction Google Slide category.
 

Melody Lee

Melody Lee won 2nd place in the Reading Fair for Individual Storyboard creation.
Gaston Holyfield won 2nd place in the Reading Fair for Individual Fiction Google Slide.
 

Suttyn May Therrell

Suttyn May Therrell won 1st place in the Reading Fair for Individual Fiction Storyboard creation.
 

Chase Martin

Chase Martin won 3rd place in the Individual Fiction category for his Google Slide creation.
 

Ayanna Keys

Ayanna Keys participated in the Individual Fiction category by creating an awesome Google Slide.
 

Randi Lyn Stevens

Randi Lyn Stevens won 1st place in the Reading Fair for Individual Fiction Google Slide category.
 

Gaston Holyfield

Gaston Holyfield won 2nd place in the Reading Fair for Individual Fiction Google Slide.
 

Zia Fletcher

Zia Fletcher won 1st place in the Reading Fair for Individual Fiction Google Slide category.
 

Breylan Ragland

Breylan Ragland won 3rd place in the Reading Fair for Individual Fiction Google Slide category.
 

Layten Lewis

Layten Lewis won 2nd place in the Individual Fiction category for his Google Slide creation.
 

Brelynn Craven

Brelynn Craven participated in the Individual Fiction category by creating an awesome Google Slide.
 

Emma Rose Williams

Emma Rose Williams won 1st place for Family Nonfiction Storyboard.
 

Kinsley Woods

Kinsley Woods won 1st place in the Individual Fiction category for her Google Slide creation.
 

Charlie May

Charlie May participated in the Individual Fiction category by creating an awesome Google Slide.
 

Jax Palmer

Jax Palmer participated in the Individual Fiction category by creating an awesome Google Slide.
 

Harlee Jones

Harlee Jones participated in the Individual Fiction category by creating an awesome Google Slide.
 

Evan Thomas

Evan Thomas won 1st place for Family Fiction Google Slide.